Order Guidelines

Please read all Terms & Conditions below before proceeding with any order. This page contains crucial information on order procedures, revisions, cancellation, cut-off agreement, estimated time of arrival of your delivery, and applied penalties.

All orders submitted assume that you have read and understood the Guidelines set below.

Wednesday or Thursday Delivery

Order on the Weekend,
Delivery on the Weekday

Order from Saturday to Sunday (latest Monday 12nn),
and it gets delivered on Wednesday or Thursday.

Order cut-off: Monday 12noon

Saturday Delivery

Order on the Weekday,
Delivery on the Weekend

Order from Monday till Thursday 12noon,
and it gets delivered on Saturday.

Order cut-off: Thursday 12noon

Your order is considered sold and final after submission.

Should you have amendments to your order, please contact us
by email or sms before the order cut-off. Due to the sensitivity
and nature of our business, we are no longer able to cancel or
adjust your order afterwards.

In our efforts to make our system efficient and lessen the rising cost of logistics,
all orders received past the cut-off will be moved to the next scheduled delivery
.

Should you find yourself in the unfortunate situation of canceling your order, please refer to our Cancellation Policy.

Please remember: Your total bill is not yet final.

All weight-based items such as fresh produce and meats only reflect weight approximations.

As these items are still to be harvested or picked up from our farms and partners, we do not have their actual kilo weight until the morning of delivery.

Please expect updates from us via sms regarding adjustments to your order (make sure to provide us with your correct cellphone number so as to properly update you with any adjustments to your order.)

On the morning of delivery, please expect an sms from us with information to your updated bill based on actual availability and/or adjusted weight of your ordered produce, meats and other items.

Adjustments are marginal, unless there are items that were unavailable or rejected by our Quality Assurance team. To be safe, we do recommend preparing an extra ?350 to ?600 for discrepancies.

The sms sent on the morning of delivery will also contain the estimated time of arrival of your order based on the day’s delivery route and schedule.

Cash on Delivery

Orders are paid CASH on delivery.

We do not accept check payments.

Please advise us if we need to prepare change upon delivery.

Bank Deposit

You may also pre-pay your delivery via BDO bank deposit.

Please wait for confirmation from our staff before making a deposit:

BDO (BANCO DE ORO UNIBANK INC.)
CA# 00-722-800-7206
NHB GREEN GROCER TRADING

Please email orders@thegreengrocermanila.com a copy of your deposit slip with your Order ID as the payment reference. Your order will not be delivered until the funds have cleared in our account.

Should there be any discrepancies in the final bill and amount deposited, this may be resolved cash upon delivery.

BDO charges a remittance fee of Php 250 for bank transfers originating out of country. If your bank is located overseas or international, this remittance fee will be added manually on top of your total bill to cover the cost of your transfer.

Paypal

For those who prefer to pay with credit card, you may course your payment via Paypal.

There is a 5% transaction fee on top of your total bill to cover Paypal transaction charges.

Upon checkout, simply choose Paypal as your mode of payment.

Important: You have not been charged yet. The process of choosing Paypal upon checkout only grants us, the vendor, authorization to charge your account once your bill has been finalized.

We only charge your Paypal account when your order has been fully adjusted and a final amount has been determined.

The Green Grocer is excited for you to receive your produce! We have partnered with a courier company to expand our reach and get your order to you swiftly.

The sms we send out on the morning of delivery contains information on the estimated time of arrival of your order.

This ETA is determined by our final schedule of deliveries and route of that day. We time we provide you will be a window of about two hours with which to expect your delivery.

We reiterate that these are mere projections. We do our best to keep to the delivery schedule, however, please understand that we cannot guarantee an exact time of arrival. Many factors such as number of deliveries, traffic delays, weather conditions, wait time per point of delivery, and road conditions greatly affect our delivery schedule.

For your convenience, you will also have the ability to track your order through an app link which can be provided upon request. We are in constant communication with our Dispatch Team, however, and will update you via sms on their whereabouts, should you require this information. We will also keep you abreast on any major changes in the ETA as they happen.

In order to deliver your produce promptly and within its freshest state, our team will implement a wait time policy of a maximum of 15 minutes only per drop-off, from time of arrival. After which, Dispatch will proceed with their next delivery schedule.

Should you request for Dispatch to wait past the 15 minutes, or return to your delivery location, we will be adding ?150 return fee, plus the full fare to re-deliver your order to you, on top of your total bill to cover additional gas and costs accrued as a result of the delay:

Wait Policy:

      ?150 return fee
+   actual full fare for re-delivery
—————————————————–
total additional fees on top of total bill 

If you are not present to receive your order, please leave strict instructions with your staff or helper to look through and inspect all items upon delivery before accepting your order.

Signing off on your delivery and receipt of your order assumes you have done so and have received your delivery with full confidence.

For any issues found after delivery, you may submit a Delivery Feedback form within two days of delivery.

For those residing in the south, you can save on delivery charges by opting to pick up at our headquarters in Sucat, Muntinlupa.

Upon checkout, click on the checkbox that enables you to Pick up at our base. Pick-up address shall be provided upon confirmation of your order.

Important:

  • Orders for pick-up follow the same Order Cut-off schedule of our deliveries. You may refer to the section above.
  • Due to the nature and sensitivity of our products, we will only store your order for a maximum of two (2) days. 
  • If you are unable to pick up your order at the agreed-upon date, please contact us soonest to arrange an alternative schedule. We will be turning over your order as-is, and will not be held liable for any changes in the quality of your produce as a result of pick-up delays. We will not be accepting returns at this stage.
  • In the event you choose to cancel your order, we will be charging a 50% restocking fee.
  • Customers whose orders are not picked up will unfortunately be blacklisted.

If you are located outside of Metro Manila, we can ship to anywhere in the Philippines via 4 to 7 working days through LBC or JRS Express. Provincial shipping rates indicated upon checkout will reflect this courier option.

Please note that due to the length of time of courier, we can only ship processed or non sensitive items.

If you prefer same-day shipment for more sensitive items such as fresh produce, meats and the like, you may choose any of these applicable options:

Point-to-Point via Bus Terminal

Order on Monday,
We ship on Thursday

We can ship to any of the following bus terminals below: 

  • Victory Liner, Pasay
  • Saulog Transit Bus Terminal, Pasay
  • Cavite-Batangas-Bataan Bus Terminal, Pasay
  • Five Star Bus Co, Pasay
  • Partas Transportation Co, Pasay
  • Philtranco – Pasay Terminal

Kindly refer to the projected costs that will be manually added on top of your bill:

  • P350 for one set of styro and ice gels
  • P150 transport to airport
  • P150+ projected cost of bus freight (depending on your total weight and order)

Upon shipment of your order, you will be provided with a bill of lading and time of departure and arrival. Please pick up your order at your terminal on the specified date and time.

Please note, will not be held liable for delays in the arrival of your order as a result of transport issues beyond our control. Thank you for understanding.

Air Cargo via Cebu Pacific

Order on Monday,
We ship on Thursday

We currently use Cebu Pacific Air Cargo for our air freight requirements.

Kindly refer to the projected costs that will be manually added on top of your bill:

  • P350 for one set of styro and ice gels
  • P150 transport to airport
  • P1,100-1,300+ projected cost of air freight (depending on your total order)

Upon shipment of your order, you will be provided with an airway bill number and flight itinerary. Please pick up your order at the Cebu Pacific airport cargo terminal on the specified date and time.

Please note, will not be held liable for delays in the arrival of your order as a result of transport issues beyond our control. Thank you for understanding.

All provincial orders regardless of shipping option must be pre-paid via bank transfer or Paypal.
Unfortunately we currently have no COD capability for deliveries outside of Metro Manila.

Based on the above additional shipping costs, we highly recommend maximizing your shipment
so as to justify your freight expenses. We recommend a minimum of 10 to 15 kilos cumulative weight.

The Green Grocer now delivers all over the metro, from Laguna to the CBD, all the way to Valenzuela!

Please refer to our Delivery Fees Reference Table below for the corresponding minimums and fees:

  • Type in your City, Barangay or Zip Code in the search bar provided below. This will automatically filter the results on the table.
  • On the columns corresponding to your city, you will find the Minimum Order Requirement needed to avail of our Subsidized Delivery Fee of just ?100.
  • In the event you only need a few items and are unable to meet the minimums, we can still deliver to you! Simply refer to the Full Fare column for your Delivery fee.
  • We also encourage you to order your groceries for the week in order to reach the corresponding minimum order requirement for a FREE delivery.

Type City or Zip Code here

City / ProvinceDelivery AreaZip / Postal CodeMinimum Order Requirement for Subsidized Delivery
(?100)
Minimum Order Requirement
for FREE delivery
Full Fare Delivery Fee
(for orders below the minimum)
CALOOCAN NORTHAmparo Subdivision142537007000560
CALOOCAN NORTHBagong Silang142837007000560
CALOOCAN NORTHBagumbong142137007000550
CALOOCAN NORTHBankers Village142637007000580
CALOOCAN NORTHCapitol Parkland Subd.142437007000550
CALOOCAN NORTHDeparo142037007000560
CALOOCAN NORTHKaybiga142037007000550
CALOOCAN NORTHLillesville Subd.142337007000560
CALOOCAN NORTHNovaliches North142237007000560
CALOOCAN NORTHPag-asa142137007000580
CALOOCAN NORTHTala Leprosarium142737007000560
CALOOCAN NORTHVictory Heights142737007000560
CALOOCAN SOUTH1st to 7th Ave. West140532006500400
CALOOCAN SOUTHBaesa140132006500460
CALOOCAN SOUTHCaloocan City NCR140032006500560
CALOOCAN SOUTHFish Market141132006500460
CALOOCAN SOUTHGrace Park East140332006500460
CALOOCAN SOUTHGrace Park West140632006500400
CALOOCAN SOUTHKanluran Village140932006500440
CALOOCAN SOUTHKapitbahayan East141332006500460
CALOOCAN SOUTHMaypajo141032006500440
CALOOCAN SOUTHSan Jose140432006500560
CALOOCAN SOUTHSangandaan140832006500460
CALOOCAN SOUTHSta. Quiteria140232006500460
CALOOCAN SOUTHUniversity Hills140732006500460
CAVITEBacoor410225005000440
CAVITECarmona411625005000440
CAVITECavite City410035006500560
CAVITECavite Naval Base410135006500560
CAVITEDasmarinas411428005500480
CAVITEGen. Mariano Alvarez411725005000440
CAVITEGen. Trias410728005500480
CAVITEImus410325005000440
CAVITEKawit410428005500480
CAVITENoveleta410530005500500
CAVITERosario410630006500560
CAVITESilang411828005500500
CAVITETanza410840006800600
CAVITETrece Martirez City410940006800600
LAGUNABinan402430005500480
LAGUNAKalayaan401530005500500
LAGUNASan Pedro402320004000340
LAGUNASanta Rosa402620005000420
LAS PINASAlmanza175014003700320
LAS PINASAngela Village174913003300275
LAS PINASGatchalian Subd.174513003300275
LAS PINASLas Pinas NCR174013003300275
LAS PINASManila Doctor's Village174813003300275
LAS PINASManuyo174413003500300
LAS PINASPulang Lupa174213003500300
LAS PINASRemarville Subd.174113003500300
LAS PINASSoldiers Hills Subd.175214003700320
LAS PINAST. S. Cruz Subd.175113003300275
LAS PINASTalon / Moonwalk174713003500300
LAS PINASVerdant Acres Subd.174613003500300
LAS PINASZapote174213003500300
MAKATIAyala / Paseo de Roxas122613003500250
MAKATIBangkal123313003500250
MAKATIBel-air120913003500250
MAKATICembo121413003500275
MAKATIComembo121713003500275
MAKATIDasmarinas Village North122113003500250
MAKATIDasmarinas Village South122213003500250
MAKATIForbes Park North121913003500250
MAKATIForbes Park South122013003500250
MAKATIFort Bonifacio (Camp)120113003500250
MAKATIFort Bonifacio Naval Stn.120213003500250
MAKATIGreenbelt122813003500250
MAKATIGuadalupe Nuevo121213003500250
MAKATIGuadalupe Viejo121113003500250
MAKATIKasilawan120613003500250
MAKATILa Paz / Singkamas / Tejeros120413003500250
MAKATILegaspi Village122913003500250
MAKATIMagallanes Village123213003500250
MAKATIMakati Commercial122413003500250
MAKATIMakati NCR / Buendia Ave120013003500250
MAKATIOlympia / Carmona120713003500275
MAKATIPalanan123513003500250
MAKATIPasong Tamo / Ecology Village123113003500250
MAKATIPembo121813003500250
MAKATIPinagkaisahan / Pitogo121313003500250
MAKATIPio del Pilar123013003500250
MAKATIPoblacion121013003500275
MAKATIRembo (East)121613003500250
MAKATIRembo (West)121513003500275
MAKATISalcedo Village122713003500250
MAKATISan Antonio Village120313003500250
MAKATISan Isidro123413003500250
MAKATISan Lorenzo Village122313003500250
MAKATISta. Cruz120513003500250
MAKATIUrdaneta Village122513003500250
MAKATIValenzuela / Santiago / Rizal120813003500275
MALABONAcacia147430006000480
MALABONAraneta Village147630006000480
MALABONDampalit148030006000480
MALABONFlores147128006000460
MALABONKaunlaran Village140930006000480
MALABONLongos147228006000460
MALABONMalabon147028006000460
MALABONMaysilo147730006000480
MALABONMuzon147930006000480
MALABONPotrero147530006000480
MALABONSantolan147835006000550
MALABONTonsuya147328006000460
MANDALUYONGEast Edsa155415004000340
MANDALUYONGGreenhills South155617004000360
MANDALUYONGMandaluyong NCR155015004000340
MANDALUYONGNational Center for Mental Health (Mental Hospital)155315004000340
MANDALUYONGShaw Boulevard155215004000340
MANDALUYONGVergara155115004000340
MANDALUYONGWack Wack Golf Club155517004000360
MANILABinondo100620004200380
MANILAIntramuros100220004200380
MANILAMalate100420004000340
MANILAManila NCR / Ermita100020004200380
MANILAPaco100720004000340
MANILAPandacan101120004200380
MANILAPort Area (South)101820004200380
MANILAQuiapo100120004200380
MANILASampaloc East100820004000360
MANILASampaloc West101520004200380
MANILASan Andres Bukid101720004000340
MANILASan Miguel100520004000360
MANILASan Nicolas101020004200380
MANILASta. Ana100920004000340
MANILASta. Cruz North101420004200380
MANILASta. Cruz South100320004200380
MANILASta. Mesa101620004000360
MANILATondo North101320004200400
MANILATondo South101220004200400
MARIKINABagong Nayon182030006000480
MARIKINABarangka180325006000420
MARIKINACogeo182030006000480
MARIKINAConception 1180730006000480
MARIKINAConception 2181130006000440
MARIKINACupang182030006000480
MARIKINAIndustrial Valley180225006000420
MARIKINAJ de la Pena180425006000420
MARIKINALanghaya182030006000480
MARIKINAMalanday180525006000420
MARIKINAMarikina Heights181030006000480
MARIKINAMarikina NCR180025006000440
MARIKINAMayamot182030006000480
MARIKINANangka180830006000480
MARIKINANorth / West of Marikina River180625006000420
MARIKINAParang180930006000440
MARIKINASan Roque / Calumpang180125006000420
MARIKINATañong180325006000420
MUNTINLUPAAyala Alabang178010003000250
MUNTINLUPABayanan177210003000250
MUNTINLUPABuli / Cupang177110003000250
MUNTINLUPAFilinvest Corporate City178110003000250
MUNTINLUPAMuntinlupa NCR177010003000250
MUNTINLUPAPearl Heights177510003000250
MUNTINLUPAPleasant Village177710003000250
MUNTINLUPAPoblacion177610003000250
MUNTINLUPAPutatan177210003000250
MUNTINLUPASusana Heights177410003000250
MUNTINLUPATunasan177310003000250
NAVOTASKapitbahayan East141328006000460
NAVOTASKaunlaran Village140928006000460
NAVOTASNavotas148528006000460
NAVOTASTangos148928006000460
NAVOTASTanza149028006000460
PARANAQUEAeropark Subdivision171410002500200
PARANAQUEBaclaran170218004000300
PARANAQUEBetter Living Subd.171110003000230
PARANAQUEBF Homes 1172010003000230
PARANAQUEBF Homes 2171810003000230
PARANAQUEExecutive Heights Subd.171010003000230
PARANAQUEIreneville 1 & 3171910002500200
PARANAQUEIreneville 2171410002500200
PARANAQUEManila Memorial Park171710002500200
PARANAQUEMarina Subd. (Reclamation)170318004000300
PARANAQUEMaywood 1171910002500200
PARANAQUEMaywood 2171610002500200
PARANAQUEMerville Park170910003000260
PARANAQUEMiramar Subd.171218004000300
PARANAQUEMoonwalk170910003000260
PARANAQUEMultinational Village170810003000260
PARANAQUENAIA (Airport)170518004000300
PARANAQUEParañaque NCR170010003000260
PARANAQUESan Antonio Valley 1171510003000230
PARANAQUESan Antonio Valley 11 & 12170710003000230
PARANAQUESanto Niño170418004000300
PARANAQUESouth Admiral Village170910003000260
PARANAQUETambo170118004000300
PARANAQUEUnited Paranaque Subd.171310003000230
PASAYDomestic Airport P.O.130115003500320
PASAYMall of Asia Complex (MOA)130015003500320
PASAYManila Bay Reclamation130815003800340
PASAYPasay City NCR / Malibay130015003500320
PASAYPICC Reclamation Area130715003800340
PASAYSan Isidro130615003500320
PASAYSan Jose130515003800340
PASAYSan Rafael130215003500300
PASAYSan Roque130315003500300
PASAYSanta Clara130415003500320
PASAYVillamor Airbase130915003800340
PASIGCaniogan160620004000340
PASIGGreen Park161220004800415
PASIGKapitolyo160320004000340
PASIGManggahan161120004300375
PASIGMaybunga160720004300375
PASIGOrtigas160520004000340
PASIGPasig NCR160020004000340
PASIGPinagbuhatan160220004000340
PASIGRosario160920004000340
PASIGSan Joaquin160120004000340
PASIGSantolan161020004300375
PASIGSta. Lucia160820004300375
PASIGUgong160420004000340
PATEROSAguho162013003500250
PATEROSSta. Ana162113003500250
QUEZON CITYAlicia110525005000460
QUEZON CITYAmihan110222004800420
QUEZON CITYApolonio Samson110628005500460
QUEZON CITYBaesa110628005500460
QUEZON CITYBagbag111630006000460
QUEZON CITYBagong Buhay110922004800420
QUEZON CITYBagong Lipunan111120004500400
QUEZON CITYBagong Pag-asa110525005000460
QUEZON CITYBagong Silangan111930006000480
QUEZON CITYBagumbayan111020004500390
QUEZON CITYBahay Toro110628005500460
QUEZON CITYBalingasa111525005000400
QUEZON CITYBalintawak110628005500460
QUEZON CITYBalumbato110628005500460
QUEZON CITYBatasan Hills112630006000480
QUEZON CITYBayanihan110922004800420
QUEZON CITYBF Homes112030006000480
QUEZON CITYBlue Ridge110922004800420
QUEZON CITYBotocan110127005500460
QUEZON CITYBungad110525005000460
QUEZON CITYCamp Aguinaldo111020004500390
QUEZON CITYCapitol Hills / Park112630006000480
QUEZON CITYCapri111733006000500
QUEZON CITYCentral110025005000440
QUEZON CITYClaro110222004800420
QUEZON CITYCommonwealth112130006000480
QUEZON CITYCrame111120004500400
QUEZON CITYCubao110922004800420
QUEZON CITYCuliat112830006000460
QUEZON CITYDamar111525005000400
QUEZON CITYDamayan110425005000460
QUEZON CITYDamayan Lagi111220004500390
QUEZON CITYDamong Maliit112335006000500
QUEZON CITYDel Monte110525005000460
QUEZON CITYDiliman110127005500460
QUEZON CITYDioquino Zobel110922004800420
QUEZON CITYDon Manuel111320004500410
QUEZON CITYDona Aurora111320004500410
QUEZON CITYDona Faustina Village112535006000480
QUEZON CITYDoña Imelda111320004500410
QUEZON CITYDona Josefa111320004500410
QUEZON CITYDuyan-Duyan110222004800420
QUEZON CITYE. Rodriguez110222004800420
QUEZON CITYEscopa110922004800420
QUEZON CITYFairview111835006000520
QUEZON CITYFairview North112135006000500
QUEZON CITYFairview South112235006000500
QUEZON CITYGintong Silahis111425005000400
QUEZON CITYGulod111733006000500
QUEZON CITYHoly Spirit112730006000460
QUEZON CITYHorseshoe111220004500390
QUEZON CITYImmaculate Conception111120004500400
QUEZON CITYKaligayahan112435006000520
QUEZON CITYKalusugan111220004500390
QUEZON CITYKamias110222004800420
QUEZON CITYKamuning110325005000420
QUEZON CITYKatipunan110525005000460
QUEZON CITYKaunlaran111120004500400
QUEZON CITYKristong Hari111220004500390
QUEZON CITYKrus na Ligas110127005500460
QUEZON CITYLa Loma111425005000400
QUEZON CITYLaging Handa110325005000420
QUEZON CITYLibis111020004500390
QUEZON CITYLourdes111425005000400
QUEZON CITYLoyola Heights110825005000430
QUEZON CITYMaharlika111425005000400
QUEZON CITYMalaya110127005500460
QUEZON CITYMangga110922004800420
QUEZON CITYManresa111525005000400
QUEZON CITYMariana111220004500390
QUEZON CITYMariblo110425005000460
QUEZON CITYMarilag110922004800420
QUEZON CITYMasagana110922004800420
QUEZON CITYMasambong110525005000460
QUEZON CITYMatalahib111425005000400
QUEZON CITYMatandang Balara111930006000480
QUEZON CITYMilagrosa110922004800420
QUEZON CITYNagkaisang Nayon112535006000480
QUEZON CITYNayon Kaunlaran110425005000460
QUEZON CITYNew Era110728005500460
QUEZON CITYNovaliches Town Proper112335006000500
QUEZON CITYObrero110325005000420
QUEZON CITYOld Capitol Site110127005500460
QUEZON CITYPaang Bundok111425005000400
QUEZON CITYPag-Ibig sa Nayon111525005000400
QUEZON CITYPaligsahan110325005000420
QUEZON CITYPaltok110525005000460
QUEZON CITYPansol110825005000430
QUEZON CITYParaiso110425005000460
QUEZON CITYPasong Putik111835006000520
QUEZON CITYPasong Tamo110728005500460
QUEZON CITYPayatas111930006000480
QUEZON CITYPhil-Am / Philam110425005000460
QUEZON CITYPinagkaisahan111120004500400
QUEZON CITYPiñahan110025005000440
QUEZON CITYProject 2 & 3110222004800420
QUEZON CITYProject 4110922004800420
QUEZON CITYProject 6110025005000440
QUEZON CITYProject 7110525005000460
QUEZON CITYProject 8110628005500460
QUEZON CITYQuezon City NCR110025005000440
QUEZON CITYQuirino District110222004800420
QUEZON CITYRamon Magsaysay110525005000460
QUEZON CITYRoxas District110325005000420
QUEZON CITYSacred Heart110325005000420
QUEZON CITYSalvacion111425005000400
QUEZON CITYSan Agustin111733006000500
QUEZON CITYSan Antonio110525005000460
QUEZON CITYSan Bartolome111630006000460
QUEZON CITYSan Isidro111320004500410
QUEZON CITYSan Isidro Labrador111425005000400
QUEZON CITYSan Jose111525005000400
QUEZON CITYSan Martin de Porres111120004500400
QUEZON CITYSan Roque110922004800420
QUEZON CITYSan Vicente110127005500460
QUEZON CITYSangandaan111630006000460
QUEZON CITYSanta Cruz110425005000460
QUEZON CITYSanta Lucia111733006000500
QUEZON CITYSanta Monica111733006000500
QUEZON CITYSanta Teresita111425005000400
QUEZON CITYSanto Nino111320004500410
QUEZON CITYSantol111320004500410
QUEZON CITYSauyo111630006000460
QUEZON CITYSienna111425005000400
QUEZON CITYSikatuna Village110127005500460
QUEZON CITYSilangan110222004800420
QUEZON CITYSocorro110922004800420
QUEZON CITYSouth Triangle110325005000420
QUEZON CITYSt. Ignatius111020004500390
QUEZON CITYSt. Peter111425005000400
QUEZON CITYSto. Cristo110525005000460
QUEZON CITYTagumpay110922004800420
QUEZON CITYTalampas111020004500390
QUEZON CITYTalayan110425005000460
QUEZON CITYTalipapa111630006000460
QUEZON CITYTandang Sora111630006000460
QUEZON CITYTatalon111320004500410
QUEZON CITYTeachers Village110127005500460
QUEZON CITYUgong Norte111020004500390
QUEZON CITYUnang Sigaw110628005500460
QUEZON CITYUniversity of the Philippines110127005500460
QUEZON CITYUP Village110127005500460
QUEZON CITYValencia111220004500390
QUEZON CITYVasra112825005000440
QUEZON CITYVeterans Village110525005000460
QUEZON CITYVilla Maria Clara110922004800420
QUEZON CITYViolago Homes112030006000480
QUEZON CITYWest Triangle110425005000460
QUEZON CITYWhite Plains111020004500390
SAN JUANAsian Development Bank40120004000350
SAN JUANEisenhower / Crame150420004000350
SAN JUANGreenhills150220004000350
SAN JUANGreenhills North150320004000350
SAN JUANInt'l Correspondence School40020004000350
SAN JUANRadio Bible Class41020004000350
SAN JUANSan Juan NCR150020004000350
TAGUIGBay Breeze Village163613003500250
TAGUIGBicutan163113003500250
TAGUIGFort Bonifacio163013003500250
TAGUIGLigid163813003500250
TAGUIGLower Bicutan163213003500250
TAGUIGMckinley163413003500250
TAGUIGNichols163413003500250
TAGUIGTukukan163713003500250
TAGUIGUpper Bicutan163313003500250
TAGUIGWestern Bicutan163013003500250
VALENZUELAArkong Bato144435006750530
VALENZUELABalangkas144535006750530
VALENZUELAColoong144535006750530
VALENZUELADalandanan West, Canumay144335006750530
VALENZUELAEast Canumay, Lawang Bato, Punturin144735006750530
VALENZUELAFebias College of Bible55035006500500
VALENZUELAFortune Village, Gen. T de Leon144235006750500
VALENZUELAKaruhatan144135006750500
VALENZUELALingunan144635006750530
VALENZUELAMalinta144035006750530
VALENZUELAMapulang Lupa144835006750500
VALENZUELAPasolo, Malanday, Mabolo, Polo 144435006750530
VALENZUELARincon144435006750530
VALENZUELAValenzuela NCR149635006750500